Skip to main content

Table 4 Heuristics violation to each cluster

From: Investigating usability of mobile health applications in Bangladesh

ClusterHeuristicsTotal
H1H2H3H4H5H6H7H8H9H10
General Health Informative Apps4654241233144
Physician Information7764521024855
Institutional Apps677353943754
Fitness Apps4744311134748
Mother & Child454120812431
Disease Specific Care Apps4555431235854
Herbology347432923542
Food & Nutrition434522722637
Homeopathic366331634641
Total39504833291884233052406